FRENG

News

Arrivals Stage 2

Published on 01/09/2021

From the fourth to the end.

4. Gildas Mahe (Breizh Cola)

01/09/2021 at 10:01:07

Elapsed time 2d 20hrs 1min 7secs

Delta to stage winner : 1hr 17min 22secs

Actual course distance sailed : 567.22 nm

5. Gaston Morvan (Bretagne - CMB Espoir) - 1rst bizuth

01/09/2021 at 10:08:22

Elapsed time : 2d 20hrs 8mins 22secs

Delta to stage winner : 1hr 24min 37secs du leader

Actual course distance sailed : 559.88 nm

6. Alexis Loison (Région Normandie)

01/09/2021 at 10:11:19

Elapsed time : 2d 20hrs 11mins 19secs

Delta to stage winner :1hr 27mn 34sec du leader

Actual course distance sailed : 555.05 nm

7. Fabien Delahaye (Groupe Gilbert)

01/09/2021 at 10:37:22

Elapsed time : 2d 20hrs 37mins 22secs

Delta to stage winner : 1hr 53mins 37secs

Actual course distance sailed : 564.69 nm

8. Erwan Le Draoulec (Skipper Macif 2020)

01/09/2021 at 10:39:56

Elapsed time : 2d 20hrs 39mins 56secs

Delta to stage winner : 1hr 56mins 11secs

Actual course distance sailed : 563.46 nm

9. Eric Peron (French Touch)

01/09/2021 at 10:44:01

Elapsed time : 2d 20hrs 44mins 1sec

Delta to stage winner : 2hrs 0mn 16secs

Actual course distance sailed : 559.91 nm

10. Corentin Horeau (Mutuelle Bleue pour l’Institut Curie)

01/09/2021 at 10:46:05

Elapsed time : 2d 20hrs 46mins 5secs

Delta to stage winner : 2hrs 2min 20secs

Actual course distance sailed : 557.96 nm

11. Tanguy Le Turquais (Queguiner - Innoveo)

01/09/2021 at 11:00:23

Elapsed time : 2d 21hrs 0min 23secs

Delta to stage winner : 2hrs 16mins 38secs

Actual course distance sailed : 564.48 nm

12. Elodie Bonafous (Bretagne - CMB Oceane)

01/09/2021 at 11:00:33

Elapsed time : 2d 21hrs 0min 33secs

Delta to stage winner : 2hrs 16min 48secs

Actual course distance sailed : 559.31 nm

13. Martin Le Pape (Gardons la vue)

01/09/2021 at 11:06:16

Elapsed time : 2d 21hrs 6min 16secs

Delta to stage winner : 2hrs 22mins 31secs

Actual course distance sailed : 560.53 nm

14. Xavier Macaire (Groupe SNEF)

01/09/2021 at 11:07:55

Elapsed time : 2d 21hrs 7mins 55secs

Delta to stage winner : 2hr 24mins 10secs

Distance parcourue : 569.33 nm

15. Alexis Thomas (La Charente Maritime)

01/09/2021 at 11:12:28

Elapsed time : 2d 21hrs 12mins 28secs

Delta to stage winner : 2hrs 28mins 43secs

Actual course distance sailed : 560.70 nm

16. Alan Roberts (Seacat Services) Vivi Trophy stage winner

01/09/2021 at 11:16:07

Elapsed time : 2d 21hrs 16mins 7secs

Delta to stage winner : 2hrs 32mins 22secs

Actual course distance sailed : 564.58 nm

17. Pierre Leboucher (GUYOT environnement - Ruban Rose)

01/09/2021 at 11:33:28

Elapsed time : 2d 21hrs 33mins 28secs

Delta to stage winner : 2hrs 49mins 43secs

Actual course distance sailed : 567.10 nm

18. Philippe Hartz (Marine nationale - Fondation de la mer)

01/09/2021 at 12:01:19

Elapsed time : 2d 22hrs 1mins 19secs

Delta to stage winner : 3h 17mn 34sec du leader

Actual course distance sailed :569.69 nm

19. Pep Costa (CYBELE VACANCES - TEAM PLAY TO B)

01/09/2021 at 12:14:15

Elapsed time : 2d 22hrs 14mins 15secs

Delta to stage winner : 3hrs 30mins 30secs

Actual course distance sailed : 567.17 nm

20. Mael Garnier (Ageas Team - Baie de Saint Brieuc)

01/09/2021 at 12:15:24

Elapsed time : 2d 22hrs 15mins 24secs

Delta to stage winner : 3hrs 31mins 39secs

Actual course distance sailed : 566.07 nm

21. Nils Palmieri (Teamwork )

01/09/2021 at 12:15:51

Elapsed time : 2d 22hrs 15mins 51secs

Delta to stage winner : 3hrs 32mins 6secs du leader

Actual course distance sailed : 575.41 nm

22. Tom Dolan (Smurfit Kappa - Kingspan)

01/09/2021 at 12:18:43

Elapsed time : 2d 22hrs 18mins 43secs

Delta to stage winner : 3hrs 34mins 58secs

Actual course distance sailed : 569.69 nm

23. Robin Marais (Ma chance moi aussi)

01/09/2021 at 12:42:52

Elapsed time : 2d 22hrs 42mins 52secs

Delta to stage winner : 3hrs 59mins 7secs

Actual course distance sailed : 579.50 nm

24. Violette Dorange (DEVENIR)

01/09/2021at 12:43:28

Elapsed time : 2d 22hrs 43mins 28secs

Delta to stage winner : 3hrs 59mins 43secs

Actual course distance sailed : 573.49 nm

25. Arthur Hubert (MonAtoutEnergie.fr)

01/09/2021 at 12:53:32

Elapsed time : 2d 22hrs 53mins 32secs

Delta to stage winner : 4hrs 9mins 47secs

Actual course distance sailed : 571.45 nm

26. Benoit Mariette (Generation Senioriales)

01/09/2021 at 13:04:11

Elapsed time : 2d 23hrs 4mins 11secs

Delta to stage winner : 4hrs 20mins 26secs

Actual course distance sailed : 571.90 nm

27. Charlotte Yven (Team Vendee Formation)

01/09/2021 at 13:04:22

Elapsed time : 2d 23hrs 4mn 22secs

Delta to stage winner : 4hrs 20mins 37secs

Actual course distance sailed : 580.31 nm

28. Jules Delpech (ORCOM)

01/09/2021 at 13:06:35

Elapsed time : 2d 23hrs 6mins 35secs

Delta to stage winner : 4hrs 22mins 50secs

Actual course distance sailed : 579.27 nm

29. Damien Cloarec (Saferail)

01/09/2021 at 13:15:35

Elapsed time : 2d 23hrs 15mins 35secs

Delta to stage winner : 4hrs 31mins 50secs

Actual course distance sailed : 529.79 nm

30. Estelle Greck (Respimer)

01/09/2021 at 13:51:57

Elapsed time : 2d 23hrs 51mins 57secs

Delta to stage winner : 5hrs 8mins 12secs du leader

Actual course distance sailed : 577.32 nm

31. Marc Mallaret (CTB - Contrôles techniques bateaux)

01/09/2021 at 14:16:30

Elapsed time : 3d 0hr 16mins 30secs

Delta to stage winner : 5hrs 32mins 45secs

Actual course distance sailed : 578.59 nm

Tags

No tags were found

Share